the transducibility of the R7P1D5 TCR R73 virus

Russian translation: см.

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)
English term or phrase: the transducibility of the R7P1D5 TCR R73 virus
Additional experiments were done to confirm the transducibility of the R7P1D5 TCR R73 virus.
Cherepanov
Ukraine
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
возможность использования вируса/вирусной конструкции R7P1D5 TCR R73 для трансдукции

общий смысл примерно такой
Selected response from:

Igor Andreev
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4трансдивативность вируса R7P1D5 TCR R73
Igor Volosyanoy
3см.
Igor Andreev


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the transducibility of the r7p1d5 tcr r73 virus
трансдивативность вируса R7P1D5 TCR R73


Explanation:
Были проведены дополнительные эксперименты для подтверждения трансдивативности вируса R7P1D5 TCR R73.

Igor Volosyanoy
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо! Ссылку на "трансдивативность вируса" не смог найти.


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the transducibility of the r7p1d5 tcr r73 virus
см.


Explanation:
возможность использования вируса/вирусной конструкции R7P1D5 TCR R73 для трансдукции

общий смысл примерно такой

Igor Andreev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1114
Grading comment
Спасибо!