4 hour Cr51 release killing assay

Russian translation: см.

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)
English term or phrase: 4 hour Cr51 release killing assay
*
Cherepanov
Ukraine
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
Цитотоксический тест/тест на цитотоксичность с высвобождением/на высвобождение радиоактивного хрома 51Cr

http://imuno.net/163.php

http://allimmunology.org/immunologicheskij-slovar/t/test-cit...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2018-06-25 09:29:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

англоязычная ссылка для убедительности )
https://bio-protocol.org/e301
Selected response from:

Igor Andreev
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
44-часовое испытание на уничтожение вируса Cr51
Igor Volosyanoy
3см.
Igor Andreev


  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
4 hour cr51 release killing assay
4-часовое испытание на уничтожение вируса Cr51


Explanation:
4-часовое испытание на уничтожение вируса Cr51

Igor Volosyanoy
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: А "высвобождение" где потерялось?


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
4 hour cr51 release killing assay
см.


Explanation:
Цитотоксический тест/тест на цитотоксичность с высвобождением/на высвобождение радиоактивного хрома 51Cr

http://imuno.net/163.php

http://allimmunology.org/immunologicheskij-slovar/t/test-cit...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2018-06-25 09:29:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

англоязычная ссылка для убедительности )
https://bio-protocol.org/e301

Igor Andreev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1114
Grading comment
Спасибо!