KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

Business Link Partnership

Russian translation: деловое сотрудничество


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Business Link Partnership
Russian translation:деловое сотрудничество
Entered by: nattash

09:43 Jul 2, 2002
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Business Link Partnership
no context just a phrase on it's own
tatyanawy
деловое сотрудничество
Explanation:
деловое сотрудничество
Selected response from:

nattash
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3деловые контакты компании
Natasha Stoyanova
4 +2деловое сотрудничество
nattash
3бизнеспартнёрствоAleh
3Партнерство по деловым связямbda


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
деловые контакты компании


Explanation:
Или торговые связи компании.


Natasha Stoyanova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 174

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Sichinava: деловые связи
3 mins

agree  AYP
15 hrs

agree  Ivan Frankovics
17 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
деловое сотрудничество


Explanation:
деловое сотрудничество

nattash
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 86

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AYP
14 hrs

agree  Ivan Frankovics
17 days

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Партнерство по деловым связям


Explanation:
- вроде так :)

bda

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
бизнеспартнёрство


Explanation:
почему бы не оставить Business как есть, это слово уже прижились.

Aleh
PRO pts in pair: 19