KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

fee structure

Russian translation: структура оплаты


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:fee structure
Russian translation:структура оплаты
Entered by: Yelena.

12:45 Aug 12, 2002
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: fee structure
the scope of work and fee structure should be considered as provisional pending further discussion
tatyanawy
структура оплаты
Explanation:
или структура оплачивания
Selected response from:

Natasha Stoyanova
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3условия оплатыxxxVera Fluhr
4 +3структура вознаграждения
Jarema
4 +2структура платежей, организация оплаты
VKing
4 +1структура комиссионных
Sergey Gorelik
4Порядок оплаты
Mark Vaintroub
4структура оплаты
Natasha Stoyanova
4ставки вознаграждения/ гонорара
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ставки вознаграждения/ гонорара


Explanation:
или
прейскурант на услуги

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 961

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
структура комиссионных


Explanation:
..

Sergey Gorelik
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 780

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nkay
6 hrs

neutral  Konstantin Lakshin: Комиссионные за уши притянуты, по-моему.
10 hrs
  -> Я отталкиваюсь от контекста - см. предыдущий вопрос по этому же материалу

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
структура платежей, организация оплаты


Explanation:
Без большего контекста больше не придумывается

VKing
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 277

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  protolmach
1 hr

agree  Libero_Lang_Lab
3 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
структура вознаграждения


Explanation:
Может лучше так?

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2212

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Remedios: Мне тоже так больше нравится
8 mins

agree  Viktor Nikolaev
1 hr

agree  Maka Berozashvili
6 hrs

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
структура оплаты


Explanation:
или структура оплачивания

Natasha Stoyanova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 174

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
условия оплаты


Explanation:
Содержание, объемы и условия оплаты выполняемых работ будут рассмотрены...

xxxVera Fluhr
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1985

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Libero_Lang_Lab
1 hr
  -> Thanks, Dan

agree  Konstantin Lakshin
8 hrs
  -> Thanks, Konstantin

agree  sofsof: laconic, simple, great.
11 hrs
  -> Thanks for your nice appreciation

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Порядок оплаты


Explanation:
Или порядок и схема оплаты

Mark Vaintroub
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1026