KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

review process

Russian translation: Требуется надлежащее соблюдение всех процедур проверки


05:50 Apr 2, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: review process
the full review process should be duly followed

(относительно подготовительный процедур для выдачи займа)
andrei plotin
Russian translation:Требуется надлежащее соблюдение всех процедур проверки
Explanation:
Примерно так

Good luck, Andrei!
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Требуется надлежащее соблюдение всех процедур проверки
Sergey Strakhov
4Процесс рассмотрения
Jarema
3процесс рассмотрения заявки на получение кредита (ссуды)2rush


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
процесс рассмотрения заявки на получение кредита (ссуды)


Explanation:
Удачи!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-02 05:54:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Точнее будет - процедура рассмотрения заявок на плучение кредита (ссуды)
Удачи!

2rush
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1169

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Процесс рассмотрения


Explanation:
Как вариант.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2212

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Требуется надлежащее соблюдение всех процедур проверки


Explanation:
Примерно так

Good luck, Andrei!

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 3316

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Gorelik
1 hr

agree  Сергей Лузан
5 hrs

agree  Iouri Ostrovski
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо!