KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

PROCEDURE FOR VENDOR QUALITY REQUIREMENTS

Russian translation: Процедура выработки требований, предъявляемых к поставщику


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:PROCEDURE FOR VENDOR QUALITY REQUIREMENTS
Russian translation:Процедура выработки требований, предъявляемых к поставщику
Entered by: ruslingua

11:40 Dec 16, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: PROCEDURE FOR VENDOR QUALITY REQUIREMENTS
название документа
Vova
Процедура выработки требований, предъявляемых к поставщику
Explanation:

ИЛИ: Процедура выработки требований к качеству поставляемых товаров/услуг
Selected response from:

ruslingua
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Процедура выработки требований, предъявляемых к поставщику
ruslingua
3процедура по определению теребований в отношение качества поставщика
Janebel


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
procedure for vendor quality requirements
Процедура выработки требований, предъявляемых к поставщику


Explanation:

ИЛИ: Процедура выработки требований к качеству поставляемых товаров/услуг

ruslingua
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ugene
11 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Natalie Lyssova: или определенмя требований
50 mins
  ->  спасибо

agree  Svetlana Chekunova
4 hrs
  ->  спасибо

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
procedure for vendor quality requirements
процедура по определению теребований в отношение качества поставщика


Explanation:
vednor здесь может быть поставщик, продавец или торговый автомат
о чем речь идет?

Janebel
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: