KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

integrated, general process model

Russian translation: комплексная модель всего процесса


12:00 Mar 14, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: integrated, general process model
In this view, which of the following are part of the integrated, general process model?
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
Russian translation:комплексная модель всего процесса
Explanation:
комплексная модель всего процесса
Selected response from:

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2комплексная модель всего процесса
Yelena Pestereva
4интегрированная, общая модель процесса
Iren Dragan
4комплексная универсальная модель процесса
Katia Gygax
3часть модели единого, всеобщего процесса
Anna Mirakyan


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
комплексная модель всего процесса


Explanation:
комплексная модель всего процесса

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 357
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Savenkov
16 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Igor Blinov
1 day 17 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
часть модели единого, всеобщего процесса


Explanation:
-

Anna Mirakyan
Armenia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ArmenianArmenian
PRO pts in category: 7

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
интегрированная, общая модель процесса


Explanation:
интегрированная, общая модель процесса

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 64

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
комплексная универсальная модель процесса


Explanation:
Думаю, что general здесь значит универсальный. Видать, речь идет о разделении чего-то там на общее и частное.

Katia Gygax
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 164