Disodium hydrogen phosphate dihydrate

Russian translation: натрий фосфорнокислый 2-замещённый 2-водный (дигидрат)

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
English term or phrase: Disodium hydrogen phosphate dihydrate
Название вещества (Na2HPO4 · 2H2O)
Спасибо.
Andrei Sidorov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:натрий фосфорнокислый 2-замещённый 2-водный (дигидрат)
Explanation:
по ГОСТу:
http://www.cntd.ru/assets/files/upload/070613/31725-2012.pdf

стр.7
Selected response from:

svetlana cosquéric
France
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2динатрия гидрофосфата дигидрат
Leila Usmanova
4 +2натрий фосфорнокислый 2-замещённый 2-водный (дигидрат)
svetlana cosquéric
5натрия гидрофосфата дигидрат
Ulyana Rozhkova


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
disodium hydrogen phosphate dihydrate
динатрия гидрофосфата дигидрат


Explanation:
...

Leila Usmanova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 2479

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Boris Kimel
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Cherepanov
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
disodium hydrogen phosphate dihydrate
натрий фосфорнокислый 2-замещённый 2-водный (дигидрат)


Explanation:
по ГОСТу:
http://www.cntd.ru/assets/files/upload/070613/31725-2012.pdf

стр.7

svetlana cosquéric
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 78
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Evdokimova
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Елена!

agree  Igor Andreev
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Игорь!

17 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
disodium hydrogen phosphate dihydrate
натрия гидрофосфата дигидрат


Explanation:
в соответствии с номенклатурой ИЮПАК и http://www.regmed.ru/db/InnWork.aspx

Ulyana Rozhkova
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian