KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Software

Microsoft IT Academy Certification Career Roadmap

Russian translation: План сертификации по программе Microsoft IT Academy


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Microsoft IT Academy Certification Career Roadmap
Russian translation:План сертификации по программе Microsoft IT Academy
Entered by: Arabella Bishop

09:43 Sep 27, 2011
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / Microsoft Certifications
English term or phrase: Microsoft IT Academy Certification Career Roadmap
Thank you in advance!
Arabella Bishop
План сертификации по программе Microsoft IT Academy
Explanation:
http://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Microsoft_IT_Academy
Selected response from:

Nick Sokornov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
spasibo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2План сертификации по программе Microsoft IT Academy
Nick Sokornov
5Сертификация [по программе Microsoft] IT Academy: какой сертификат мне нужен?
Vladimir Shelukhin
2 -3"Дорожная карта" карьеры в ИТ академии Майкрософт по сертификации программ
Vladys


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): -3
microsoft it academy certification career roadmap
"Дорожная карта" карьеры в ИТ академии Майкрософт по сертификации программ


Explanation:
-

Vladys
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Igor Savenkov: О, ужас! // Во всяком случае, Microsoft IT Academy - это название программы, которое не переводится. Ваш вариант перевода - просто набор слов.
2 mins
  -> а как?

disagree  Helga Tarasova: Буквальный перевод не панацея.
31 mins
  -> ясно

disagree  Vladimir Shelukhin: Упорство, достойное лучшего применения.
1 hr
  -> так после моего любой ответ покажется чудом правильности

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
microsoft it academy certification career roadmap
План сертификации по программе Microsoft IT Academy


Explanation:
http://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Microsoft_IT_Academy

Nick Sokornov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
spasibo!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladys
17 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  vera12191
53 mins
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Microsoft IT Academy certification career roadmap
Сертификация [по программе Microsoft] IT Academy: какой сертификат мне нужен?


Explanation:
Это заголовок…

Vladimir Shelukhin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 148