Raw View panel

Russian translation: панель «Просмотр необработанных данных»

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Raw View panel
https://www.usa.philips.com/healthcare/product/HC1082462/sle...
Программное обеспечение Sleepware G3 компании Philips для исследования сна.


IPAP Max
Pressure Support Min
Pressure Support Max
Max Pressure
Events are drawn in the applicable channel in the *Raw View panel*.
There are several display elements associated with events that are drawn in the Raw View panel:
Events are drawn over the applicable channel in a semi-translucent fashion.
The color is configurable via the Event Options window in the Configuration Tab.
Events that are selected have 4 square “handles” drawn on the event.
Events that are filtered still appear in the display but are drawn light in color with a dotted line.
Event information can be displayed for each event.
This information is configurable via the Events Option window in the Configuration Tab.
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:панель «Просмотр необработанных данных»
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

didimblog
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4панель/вкладка предварительного просмотра
Vadim Kadyrov
3панель «Просмотр необработанных данных»
didimblog


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
raw view panel
панель/вкладка предварительного просмотра


Explanation:
я бы так назвал

Vadim Kadyrov
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 52

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
raw view panel
панель «Просмотр необработанных данных»


Explanation:
.

didimblog
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо!