hybrid cloud approach

Russian translation: гибридная облачная модель

English term or phrase:hybrid cloud approach
Russian translation:гибридная облачная модель
Entered by: Dmitry Goykhman

16:45 Dec 7, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: hybrid cloud approach
Content: Sales training course

Reference link of the module:
https://cloud.scorm.com/sc/InvitationConfirmEmail?publicInvi...

business-critical element
co-term renewal
hybrid cloud approach
hybrid cloud data protection
reinstated maintenance
secure file access service
service file access
software as a service solution
Maxim Polukhin
гибридная облачная модель
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Dmitry Goykhman
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3гибридная облачная модель
Dmitry Goykhman
4гибридная структура облачного хранения данных
Dmitriy Gromov
4подход с использованием гибридных облаков
Artem Vakhitov


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
гибридная облачная модель


Explanation:
-

Dmitry Goykhman
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Artem Vakhitov: Вот этот ответ лучше :-)
2 mins
  -> Спасибо, Артем! :)

agree  mk_lab
30 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  George Phil: или "...архитектура"
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подход с использованием гибридных облаков


Explanation:
Или облачные вычисления на базе гибридного подхода.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2016-12-07 17:04:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Берите ответ коллеги Dmitry Goykhman.


    Reference: http://rtcloud.ru/solutions/hybrid_cloud/
Artem Vakhitov
Estonia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
гибридная структура облачного хранения данных


Explanation:
как вариант

Dmitriy Gromov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8