ER - Executive Relations

Russian translation: Специалист по работе с корпоративными клиентами

English term or phrase:ER - Executive Relations
Russian translation:Специалист по работе с корпоративными клиентами
Entered by: Vladys

07:24 Mar 29, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: ER - Executive Relations
компания Apple - в разделе Case

[дата] Иван Иванов под графой status: ER - Executive Relations
responder
Russian Federation
Специалист по работе с корпоративными клиентами
Explanation:
https://rabota.ua/zapros/специалист-по-работе-с-корпоративны...
т.е., не он или она - executive, а те, с КЕМ работают - executives, IMHO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 days (2018-04-22 22:43:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Большое спасибо!
Selected response from:

Vladys
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Специалист по работе с корпоративными клиентами
Vladys
4исполнитель по работе с клиентами
Sergey_Salov


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
er - executive relations
исполнитель по работе с клиентами


Explanation:
По аналогии с <<executive relationship manager>>

Sergey_Salov
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
er - executive relations
Специалист по работе с корпоративными клиентами


Explanation:
https://rabota.ua/zapros/специалист-по-работе-с-корпоративны...
т.е., не он или она - executive, а те, с КЕМ работают - executives, IMHO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 days (2018-04-22 22:43:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Большое спасибо!

Vladys
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо.