db-direct internet

Russian translation: db-direct internet

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: db-direct internet
...db-direct internet
esperansa2016
Ukraine
Russian translation:db-direct internet
Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-04-26 15:39:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.deutschebanknederland.nl/docs/Working_with_db_di...
== BEGIN QUOTE ==

You are working with a new onlinebanking application: db direct internet. In certain respects, this may be diff erent from what you are used to. In order to simplify matters for you, we have made a list of the most frequently asked questions about day-to-day banking practice.

== END QUOTE ==

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-04-26 15:40:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Это приложение Дойче Банка для интернет-банкинга.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2018-04-26 15:51:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Если не угадал, то аскер ССЗБ: контекст надо было дать! :)
Selected response from:

Rashid Lazytech
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4db-direct internet
Rashid Lazytech
3система db-direct internet
didimblog


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
db-direct internet


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-04-26 15:39:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.deutschebanknederland.nl/docs/Working_with_db_di...
== BEGIN QUOTE ==

You are working with a new onlinebanking application: db direct internet. In certain respects, this may be diff erent from what you are used to. In order to simplify matters for you, we have made a list of the most frequently asked questions about day-to-day banking practice.

== END QUOTE ==

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-04-26 15:40:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Это приложение Дойче Банка для интернет-банкинга.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2018-04-26 15:51:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Если не угадал, то аскер ССЗБ: контекст надо было дать! :)

Rashid Lazytech
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
система db-direct internet


Explanation:
"Deutsche Bank's db-direct internet („dbdi‟) is the leading global electronic banking system in the market today.

It provides a single, multi-lingual platform for both Corporates and Financial Institutions to access the Bank's Cash Management, Custody and Trade Finance services from anywhere in the world via the Web".

https://www.deutschebank.nl/docs/db-direct_internet_Customer...



К системе можно получить доступ в том числе и через настольное приложение.

"db-direct internet (dbdi) is now available for Deutsche Bank Nederland NV users in the Autobahn App Market as an desktop application (app) called ‘db-direct internet EU App’".
https://www.deutschebank.nl/nl/docs/FAQs_db-direct_internet_...

didimblog
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12