KudoZ home » English to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Unistrut fixing

Russian translation: Крепежные изделия фирмы Unistrut


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Unistrut fixing
Russian translation:Крепежные изделия фирмы Unistrut
Entered by: Natalie

09:25 Dec 17, 2001
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Electrical
English term or phrase: Unistrut fixing
Flat plate unistrut fixings, Mfr: Unistrut
Also from Cable Ladder and Tray Accessories
Bakytbek
Kazakhstan
Крепежные изделия фирмы "Unistrut"
Explanation:
Mfr = Manufacturer
Flat panel unistrat fixings - Изделия фирмы "Unistrut", предназначенные для крепления плоских панелей.
Selected response from:

Grigoriy Smirnov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Крепежные изделия фирмы "Unistrut"
Grigoriy Smirnov
4см. ниже
Natasha Stoyanova


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Набор/комплект принадлежностей для фиксирования или закрепления, производства компании Unistrut.

Справки: Лингво 7.0

Natasha Stoyanova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 2

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Крепежные изделия фирмы "Unistrut"


Explanation:
Mfr = Manufacturer
Flat panel unistrat fixings - Изделия фирмы "Unistrut", предназначенные для крепления плоских панелей.



    Reference: http://www.unistrat.com
Grigoriy Smirnov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
спасибо!