KudoZ home » English to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

USB client cable

Russian translation: USB-кабель


15:42 Nov 20, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: USB client cable
из списка комплектующих


спасибо
yanadeni
Canada
Russian translation:USB-кабель
Explanation:
Продажа с доставкой по России, купить USB > USB-кабель 4P цена на ...

Обзор USB > USB-кабель 4P с фоткой, цена на USB > USB-кабель 4P, технические характеристики, комплектация Аудиоаксессуары кабели и переходники.

www.pleer.ru/_815.html

===

client - не нужно
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
я тоже думаю, что client не нужно, потому что список маленький и других USB-кабелей там нет.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2USB-кабель
Alexander Onishko
4 +1кабель USB-клиента
Helg


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
usb client cable
кабель USB-клиента


Explanation:
Или: USB-клиент-кабель
www.pocketpcrussia.com/6657-0;prev_next=prev.htm

Helg
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 209

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dmitriy Vysotskyy
17 mins
  -> спасибо

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
usb client cable
USB-кабель


Explanation:
Продажа с доставкой по России, купить USB > USB-кабель 4P цена на ...

Обзор USB > USB-кабель 4P с фоткой, цена на USB > USB-кабель 4P, технические характеристики, комплектация Аудиоаксессуары кабели и переходники.

www.pleer.ru/_815.html

===

client - не нужно

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 91
Grading comment
я тоже думаю, что client не нужно, потому что список маленький и других USB-кабелей там нет.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuriy Vassilenko
20 mins
  -> Спасибо, Юрий!

agree  xxxkdl
14 hrs