KudoZ home » English to Russian » Energy / Power Generation

Architecture Block diagram

Russian translation: Блок-схема архитектуры


14:40 Dec 27, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation / ELECTRICAL NETWORK MONITORING SYSTEM
English term or phrase: Architecture Block diagram
При разрешении конфликтов, необходимо следовать следующему порядку приоритетности документов:

Architecture Block diagram
и т. д.
Anna Konar
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Блок-схема архитектуры
Explanation:
++

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2010-12-27 14:44:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://cadzone.ru/content/view/842/33/
Selected response from:

Vadim Kadyrov
Ukraine
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2блок-схема
Nikolai Muraviev
4 +1Блок-схема архитектуры
Vadim Kadyrov
4блок-схема (структуры) электросети
Helg
3архитектурная блок-диаграмма
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
architecture block diagram
архитектурная блок-диаграмма


Explanation:
или архитектурная структурная схема

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
architecture block diagram
Блок-схема архитектуры


Explanation:
++

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2010-12-27 14:44:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://cadzone.ru/content/view/842/33/


    Reference: http://www.google.com.ua/search?q=%22%D0%B1%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B...
Vadim Kadyrov
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sas_proz
17 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
architecture block diagram
блок-схема (структуры) электросети


Explanation:
блок-схема (структуры) электросети

Helg
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 39

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
architecture block diagram
блок-схема


Explanation:
по идее, блок-схема с привязкой к архитектурным объектам. Контексту бы побольше...

Nikolai Muraviev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Delendyk
6 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Enote: имхо, общая блок-схема
1 hr
  -> Спасибо! Контекст бы глянуть. В любом случае - блок-схема