KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Delivery note's day (very urgent, please)

Russian translation: дата накладной


00:36 Mar 10, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: Delivery note's day (very urgent, please)
Компрессор.
Гарантия от даты Акта приемки-передачи?
Или как-то иначе?
Что-то мне сегодня уже ничего не нравится. Я- в коматозном состоянии.
Заранее спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
Russian translation:дата накладной
Explanation:
на поставку товара
и все
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
Вы спасли мне хизнь. Спасибо ооогромное.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4дата накладной
Sergey Strakhov
3дата (день) уведомления о доставке
Galina Blankenship


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дата (день) уведомления о доставке


Explanation:
....

Galina Blankenship
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
delivery note's day (very urgent, please)
дата накладной


Explanation:
на поставку товара
и все

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Вы спасли мне хизнь. Спасибо ооогромное.