International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering (general)

5 section electro-proportional valve

Russian translation: 5-секционный гидрораспределитель пропорциональным электрическим управлением


11:04 May 14, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: 5 section electro-proportional valve
Hydraulic Controls:
Electro-hydraulic controls include a 5 section electro-proportional valve. Fifteen feet of hydraulic hosing between pedestal and valve is supplied.
Гидравлическое управление:
Электрогидравлическое управление включает пяти-камерный электрический пропорциональный клапан.

точно пятикамерный???
Vova
Russian translation:5-секционный гидрораспределитель пропорциональным электрическим управлением
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 58 mins (2005-05-14 12:02:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

с пропорциональным ...
Selected response from:

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
55-секционный электрический пропорциональный регулятор-распределитель
Ol_Besh
45-секционный гидрораспределитель пропорциональным электрическим управлением
Prima Vista
2а если написано
Mikhail Yanchenko


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
а если написано


Explanation:

А почему пятикамерный быть не может?

Mikhail Yanchenko
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 101

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
5-секционный гидрораспределитель пропорциональным электрическим управлением


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 58 mins (2005-05-14 12:02:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

с пропорциональным ...

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 292

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
5-секционный электрический пропорциональный регулятор-распределитель


Explanation:
Что нового 406 ?
... электрический пропорциональный тормозной клапан обеспечивает индивидуальное
управление параметрами (нагрузкой, сцеплением, траекторией) тормозных ...
www.peugeotsv.narod.ru/new.htm - 22k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки

Погрузчик фронтальный ЗТМ-216А - Грейдер.ру - Продажа погрузчиков ...
... Распределитель: 5-секционный Двигатель Модель: РМ-120 Тип: дизель Мощность:
88 кВт (120л.с.) Запуск: электростартерный Напряжение электросистемы: 12/24 ...
www.optime.ru/Technics/7980/ - 11k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки

Наша продукция
... 4-х или ***5-секционный регулятор-распределитель*** с манометром и кронштейном; -
гидромешалку с механизмом крепления; - рукава для соединения насоса и ...
www.viskhom.ru/l4.htm - 128k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки



Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 598