KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering (general)

Mobile Telecommunications Engineering

Russian translation: Проектирование мобильных телекоммуникационных систем


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Mobile Telecommunications Engineering
Russian translation:Проектирование мобильных телекоммуникационных систем
Entered by: Igor Savenkov

02:01 Feb 19, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general) / Engineering
English term or phrase: Mobile Telecommunications Engineering
Mr. N completed a program in Mobile Telecommunications Engineering.

Thanks in advance!
Tevah_Trans
Проектирование мобильных телекоммуникационных систем
Explanation:
Проектирование телекоммуникационных системПроектирование телекоммуникационных систем. Лицензирование. Проектные работы Системная интеграция Пусконаладочные и монтажные работы Консалтинг ...
www.tuintel.ru/proect.php
Selected response from:

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Проектирование мобильных телекоммуникационных систем
Igor Savenkov
2 +1Технология мобильных телекоммуникацийSergei_A


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mobile telecommunications engineering
Технология мобильных телекоммуникаций


Explanation:
http://www.interun.spb.ru/mejd_svyaz/

Sergei_A
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Dolinsky
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо:)

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mobile telecommunications engineering
Проектирование мобильных телекоммуникационных систем


Explanation:
Проектирование телекоммуникационных системПроектирование телекоммуникационных систем. Лицензирование. Проектные работы Системная интеграция Пусконаладочные и монтажные работы Консалтинг ...
www.tuintel.ru/proect.php

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 510
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalya Boyce
12 hrs