Fitting the Repeat Stop

Russian translation: установка упора для отрезания заготовок по шаблону

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: Fitting the Repeat Stop
Речь идет о пиле
Zoryana Dorak
Ukraine
Russian translation:установка упора для отрезания заготовок по шаблону
Explanation:
или ... заготовок/деталей/элементов одинаковой длины - вот что я вижу на рисунке
Selected response from:

andress
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3установка упора для отрезания заготовок по шаблону
andress
3установка упора реверса
Farida Vyachkileva


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fitting the repeat stop
установка упора реверса


Explanation:
То есть упора на обратный ход пилы

Farida Vyachkileva
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 164

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fitting the repeat stop
установка упора для отрезания заготовок по шаблону


Explanation:
или ... заготовок/деталей/элементов одинаковой длины - вот что я вижу на рисунке

andress
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 131
Grading comment
Спасибо!