Gelatin Bath Support Assembly

Russian translation: узел опоры бака для желатина

English term or phrase:Gelatin Bath Support Assembly
Russian translation:узел опоры бака для желатина
Entered by: Oleg Shirokov

08:01 Apr 20, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: Gelatin Bath Support Assembly
Руководство по капсулонаполняющей машине - фармацевтической машине для наполнения капсул порошком

Transport and Handling
The Package
Symbols and Inscriptions on the Case
Transporting the Packed Machine
Storing the Packed Machine
Unpacking the Machine
Disposal of the Packing Material
Installation
Prerequisites and Conditions to be Prepared for Installation
Introduction to the Machine and Main Assemblies
Capsules Loading Assembly
Capsules Conveying Assembly
Gelatin Bath Support Assembly & Gelatin Bath Assembly
Capsules Drying Unit
Exit Chute Assembly
Turn social sharing on.
Like 12
Oleg Shirokov
СБОРКА опоры бака/танка для желатина
Explanation:
См. Оборудование по производству желатиновых капсул
Selected response from:

Lev Semenov
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4СБОРКА опоры бака/танка для желатина
Lev Semenov
3подвесное устройство бака с желатином
Tymur Buliekov
3несущая конструкция желатиновой ванны
Igor Antipin


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gelatin bath support assembly
несущая конструкция желатиновой ванны


Explanation:
...

Igor Antipin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 582

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gelatin bath support assembly
подвесное устройство бака с желатином


Explanation:
похоже, что бак крепится на этом устройстве


    https://asia-business.ru/torg/equipment/food/food_2039.html
    https://agrozavod.ru/files/vspomogatelnoe/opriskivateli/SPRAY.pdf
Tymur Buliekov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gelatin bath support assembly
СБОРКА опоры бака/танка для желатина


Explanation:
См. Оборудование по производству желатиновых капсул

Lev Semenov
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12