Net mode

Russian translation: сетевой режим

English term or phrase:Net mode
Russian translation:сетевой режим
Entered by: Oleg Shirokov

17:11 May 10, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: Net mode
Автоматическая машина для герметизации капсул желатиновой лентой

Список входов ПЛК для этой машины

[1]Parameter No. 11 :
Tablet Form (Access level- Operator)[1]
[1]The -T2 limit for the individual tablet thickness needs to be entered in the set field of this parameter.
The number of tablets measured out side this limit is indicated at the actual field of this parameter.
Alarm Report Machine Stop
Trends
Entries from file
Function authorizations
not available
Runtime server:
Scale Position
JBX30 Pre Top L/S 2
MPX07 Spare
Maint_List_Wkly
[1]This parameter is also transfered to the WTH machine for its internal functions.
This parameter is also transfered to the WTH machine for its internal functions.generate the respective alarms if the values are beyond the set limits.
Filter string must exactly be in the text
have been read
Manual Mode All !
ML 2 pre/after Time
Net mode
Operator Stop
Warning - Fortnightly For Monthly Maintainance
Operator Scale Position
MPX23 Spare
The force is calculated as per a standard formula provided with the TSM manual
Oleg Shirokov
сетевой режим
Explanation:
возможно, имеется ввиду режим работы, при котором машиной можно управлять дистанционно, по сети, это можно понять только из контекста...
Selected response from:

valeriu bosneaga
Moldova
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1режим сети
Vladys
3сетевой режим
valeriu bosneaga


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
net mode
режим сети


Explanation:
Как включить режим сети или тип сети. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V-H5pmZk8nk

Vladys
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Turdimurod Rakhmanov
9 hrs
  -> Thank you very much, Turdimurod!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
net mode
сетевой режим


Explanation:
возможно, имеется ввиду режим работы, при котором машиной можно управлять дистанционно, по сети, это можно понять только из контекста...

valeriu bosneaga
Moldova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27