sampling

Russian translation: Взятие образца

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: sampling
Автоматическая машина для герметизации капсул желатиновой лентой

Parameter_52
The number of tablets measured out side this limit are indicated at the actual field of this parameter.
Fill cam size MM
Peak Main Comp Force In 1 Rev KN
Consumption Pie
only selection
Rotor RPM fault
Alarm_Var 4 ON
Parameter_53
[1]Parameter №. 45 :
Initial rejection ON time(Access level = Operator)[1]
Filling Control Step
Bottom
Execute
Reaction
Recipe functions
Para 21:Total Rejected Tablets Set
gDO_MainLowerDwnMove_MPY12
gDI_VacuumPumpOverLoad_MPX04
CALCULATED
Punch 18
This parameter indicates the Process capability (Cp) of the tablet weight sampled.
Main Bottom Alarm
MPY01 Cycle Start Indication
[1]This parameter is used to set the sampling ON time for the exit chute sampling gate.
A first sample is always taken after one minute from the machine start and subsequent sampling is controlled by the Parameter №.
Turn social sharing on.
Like 6
Oleg Shirokov
Russian translation:Взятие образца
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3отбор проб
Oleg Delendyk
4 +2Взятие образца
Maxim Seregin


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
отбор проб


Explanation:
-

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 219

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guzel Rakhimova
4 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Vladys: выходной лоток для отбора проб
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Enote
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Взятие образца


Explanation:
-

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guzel Rakhimova
4 mins

agree  Mikhail Popov
36 mins