hyd. taper

Russian translation: конический под посадку с натягом

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: hyd. taper
Редуктор насоса ВД. Лист тех. данных.
LS SHAFT END
- Cylindrical
- Taper
- Hyd. taper
- 1-key
- 2-keys
- Integral flange
Aleksej Kerusov
Ukraine
Russian translation:конический под посадку с натягом
Explanation:
Предположу.
Думаю, "hyd." здесь означает, что этот конец вала будут запрессовывать с применением какого-нибудь гидравлического оборудования.
Selected response from:

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Гидравлический конус
Vladys
2 +1конический под посадку с натягом
Roman Karabaev


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Гидравлический конус


Explanation:
http://www.kama-e.ru/catalogzp/drugie-zapchasti/product/gidr...

Vladys
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
конический под посадку с натягом


Explanation:
Предположу.
Думаю, "hyd." здесь означает, что этот конец вала будут запрессовывать с применением какого-нибудь гидравлического оборудования.

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 826
Grading comment
Спасибо.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо. Посадка с гидрораспором. http://www.tair74.ru/production/tools/gidravl/gidrorasp/


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ilham_hasanov: Думаю, Вы правы
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!