KudoZ home » English to Russian » Environment & Ecology

all in Solution Provider

Russian translation: постащик пакета комлексных решений (или услуг)

17:37 Mar 9, 2018
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Environment & Ecology
English term or phrase: all in Solution Provider
To create an unique position for LUKOIL, together with TRACTEBEL as partners, as an ‘all in Solution Provider’ for pits filled with (acid) tar.
Vertrad
Romania
Russian translation:постащик пакета комлексных решений (или услуг)
Explanation:
пакет комплексных решений, предоставляемых компанией «Техно-Профи», экономят Ваше время и снижают затраты на обслуживание техники.

Сегодня Вы можете сами сформировать пакет услуг, необходимых именно Вашему хозяйству.

Список услуг, включенных в пакет John Deere FarmSight:

продленная гарантия (для новой техники);
система JD Link;
предсезонная инспекция;
текущий ремонт;
капитальный ремонт;
предсезонное обучение оператора;
Selected response from:

Irina Sim
Kazakhstan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4постащик пакета комлексных решений (или услуг)
Irina Sim
3поставщик комплектной системы
Rashid Lazytech
3поставщик комплексного решения
didimblog


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
all in solution provider
поставщик комплексного решения


Explanation:
Комплексный поставщик.

---

Пример.

"ALL-IN SOLUTION.
ONE Partner. ONE Service Team. ONE Solution.
We have revolutionized employee benefits by owning and operating our own private exchange marketplace, enrollment, self-funded, healthcare savings accounts, care management and billing solutions—all on one, powerful platform. That's why we call-it the ALL-IN solution".

---

All in
— (all-in) брит.; сокр. от all-inclusive включающий всё; не имеющий ограничений
Словарь Общей лексики Lingvo

All-in
— (chiefly British) : all-inclusive
https://www.merriam-webster.com/dictionary/all-in

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2018-03-09 19:49:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ссылка для примера — https://www.maestrohealth.com/all-in-solution/.

didimblog
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
all in solution provider
постащик пакета комлексных решений (или услуг)


Explanation:
пакет комплексных решений, предоставляемых компанией «Техно-Профи», экономят Ваше время и снижают затраты на обслуживание техники.

Сегодня Вы можете сами сформировать пакет услуг, необходимых именно Вашему хозяйству.

Список услуг, включенных в пакет John Deere FarmSight:

продленная гарантия (для новой техники);
система JD Link;
предсезонная инспекция;
текущий ремонт;
капитальный ремонт;
предсезонное обучение оператора;

Example sentence(s):
  • Наш отдел автоматизации предлагает комплексные решения для вспомогательного оборудования ГЭС.

    https://tecprofi.johndeeredealer.ru/Servis/Sistema-kompleksnyh-reshenij-John-Deere-FarmSight
Irina Sim
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
all in solution provider
поставщик комплектной системы


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs (2018-03-10 02:22:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

There is no typo in комплектной.

комплектная система
https://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?CL=1&s= &l1=1
== BEGIN QUOTE ==

общ. vendor-supplied package (Alexander Demidov); package (Alexander Demidov)
автом. turnkey system

== END QUOTE ==


Rashid Lazytech
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Marzena Malakhova, FreEditor