KudoZ home » English to Russian » Esoteric practices

now lying scattered within your genetic markers

Russian translation: хаотично располагающиеся в


13:49 Dec 17, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Esoteric practices
English term or phrase: now lying scattered within your genetic markers
Доброго времени суток

You can accelerate the integration of the third strand and the subsequent activation of the pineal gland by imprinting (intentionally and with great focused intent) the higher octave harmonics and the cosmometry of your evolving consciousness within the cellular waters of your body.

In so doing, you lay down the blueprint upon which the activated strands of DNA, formed of the tiniest spiraling waves of the Sun's light, gather the subatomic particles of Gaian energy into spiraling light filaments of consciousness.

The activation is a term we use to describe the magnetization of the essential elements of dormant DNA, ***now lying scattered within your genetic markers***, into the light strands of etheric memory, to be woven into a superconducting tetrahedral thread of consciousness that weaves in the memory of your starseed.

Спасибо.
klp
Russian translation:хаотично располагающиеся в
Explanation:
спящие (неактивные) ДНК, хаотично расположенные в ваших генетических маркерах.
Selected response from:

Maria Sometti
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем.
Спасибо, Мария.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3хаотично располагающиеся в
Maria Sometti
3в настоящий момент находящихся в разбросанном состоянии в структуре ваших генетических маркеров
Yuri Larin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
хаотично располагающиеся в


Explanation:
спящие (неактивные) ДНК, хаотично расположенные в ваших генетических маркерах.

Maria Sometti
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем.
Спасибо, Мария.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Arkadii Marchenko: но сам текст - бред сумашедшего :-)
6 mins
  -> спасибо) а по-моему очень веселенько написан)

agree  tschingite
24 mins
  -> спасибо!

agree  xxxyanadeni
1 hr
  -> Thanks 4 support.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
в настоящий момент находящихся в разбросанном состоянии в структуре ваших генетических маркеров


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2010-12-17 15:08:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

or "в хаотическом расположении"

Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4