KudoZ home » English to Russian » Finance (general)

Scheduled Credit Observation

Russian translation: мероприятия кредитного мониторинга согласно расписанию


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Scheduled Credit Observation
Russian translation:мероприятия кредитного мониторинга согласно расписанию
Entered by: Alexey Vetugov

13:58 Feb 16, 2009
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Scheduled Credit Observation
Scheduled Credit Observation -- 1 Business Day prior to the
Scheduled Maturity Date
Marina Serbina
мероприятия кредитного мониторинга согласно расписанию
Explanation:
или запланированные мероприятия кредитного мониторинга
Selected response from:

Alexey Vetugov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1мероприятия кредитного мониторинга согласно расписанию
Alexey Vetugov
3 +1запланированная проверка кредита
Marina Aidova


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
scheduled credit observation
запланированная проверка кредита


Explanation:


Marina Aidova
Moldova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 171

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
1 min
  -> Thank you, Erika!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
scheduled credit observation
мероприятия кредитного мониторинга согласно расписанию


Explanation:
или запланированные мероприятия кредитного мониторинга

Alexey Vetugov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veronika LIvshits
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!