KudoZ home » English to Russian » Finance (general)

Eligible employees

Russian translation: работники, отвечающие критериям [премиального плана]

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:eligible employees
Russian translation:работники, отвечающие критериям [премиального плана]
Entered by: Oleg Lozinskiy

14:18 Oct 31, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Eligible employees
Recipient means an amployee of Business Partner selected by Business Partner from the Eligible Employees who has a right to receive the Incentive Award.
responder
Russian Federation
работники, отвечающие критериям [премиального плана]
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4работники, отвечающие критериям [премиального плана]
Oleg Lozinskiy
4из работников, имеющих право
Tzvi Arieli
3соответствующие работники
Dmitri Silin


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
eligible employees
из работников, имеющих право


Explanation:
на оплучеие..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2013-10-31 14:20:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

на получение поощрительного приза/поощрительных наград

Tzvi Arieli
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 20

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
eligible employees
работники, отвечающие критериям [премиального плана]


Explanation:
*

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1159
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  interprivate
9 mins
  -> Спасибо, interprivate!

agree  Anna Isaeva
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Анна!

agree  xxxMariyaN
6 hrs
  -> Cпасибо, Мария!

agree  Maria Mizguireva
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Мария!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
eligible employees
соответствующие работники


Explanation:
.

Dmitri Silin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian