треб. пров-ия эксп.

Russian translation: Request for (expert) examination

English term or phrase: треб. пров-ия эксп.
Russian translation:Request for (expert) examination
Entered by: Natalia Postrigan

14:32 Dec 13, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
English term or phrase: треб. пров-ия эксп.
ПЛАТЕЖНОЕ ПОРУЧЕНИЕ

За внесение измен. треб. пров-ия эксп. - 75000 руб
Maxim Polukhin
Request for (expert) examination
Explanation:
См. мой предыдущий ответ (по ошибке ввела ответ на русском).
Это «требование проведения экспертизы» (как Valeria_An первая сказала).
Selected response from:

Natalia Postrigan
United States
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Request for (expert) examination
Natalia Postrigan
5требование проведения экспертизы
Natalia Postrigan
3operation requirements
rns


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
operation requirements


Explanation:
"проведения эксплуатации" -- https://goo.gl/3Do7pS

rns
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 71

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
требование проведения экспертизы


Explanation:
Что Valeria_An сказала.
demand for (expert) examination
request for (expert) examination

Natalia Postrigan
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Request for (expert) examination


Explanation:
См. мой предыдущий ответ (по ошибке ввела ответ на русском).
Это «требование проведения экспертизы» (как Valeria_An первая сказала).

Natalia Postrigan
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  David Knowles
17 hrs