KudoZ home » English to Russian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Att.

Russian translation: Attention


20:59 Nov 17, 2013
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
English term or phrase: Att.
Packaging: as per packing list
Delivery Address: Russian Pharmalicensing Group Ltd. Stoliarny pereulok, 3, building 34, office 506
Moscow 123022, Russia
Contact: Att. V.Krasnikov, Tel.+7 495 640 5275
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Attention
Explanation:
Attention
Selected response from:

Zoryana Dorak
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Attention
Zoryana Dorak
4 +3Кому: / Для передачи
Anna Isaeva


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
att.
Attention


Explanation:
Attention

Zoryana Dorak
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ksenia ILINSKA: Для В. Красникова
4 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Natalya Sogolovsky
5 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Elena Robert: http://www.zoominfo.com/p/Vladimir-Krasnikov/1778761962
13 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Alexander Onishko: для
58 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  interprivate
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
att.
Кому: / Для передачи


Explanation:
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?t=6387470_2_1&s1=attention:

Anna Isaeva
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Onishko
47 mins

agree  xxxMariyaN
1 hr

agree  Enote
12 hrs




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (3): Valery Kaminski, Vanda Nissen, Alexandra Schneeuhr