KudoZ home » English to Russian » Geography

General

Russian translation: аэропорт им. Генерала Мариано Эскобедо

09:58 Oct 23, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Geography / часовые пояса
English term or phrase: General
Контекст: (UTC-06:00) Central Standard Time - Mexico/General
Andrey Lomakin
Russian Federation
Russian translation:аэропорт им. Генерала Мариано Эскобедо
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maksym Petrov
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5аэропорт им. Генерала Мариано Эскобедо
Maksym Petrov
3общее время
Denis Shepelev


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
general
аэропорт им. Генерала Мариано Эскобедо


Explanation:
.

Maksym Petrov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
general
общее время


Explanation:
www.zhone.com/support/manuals/docs/80/8000-R2-GB22-70.pdf‎

Denis Shepelev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian