KudoZ home » English to Russian » Human Resources

catalyze collective energy and momentum.

Russian translation: пробудить энергию и движущую силу коллектива


19:23 Sep 13, 2017
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Human Resources
English term or phrase: catalyze collective energy and momentum.
Прошу помочь "красиво" перевести фразу "catalyze collective energy and momentum."

Seeing the organization as a dynamic network of conversations through which the enterprise develops encourages members at every level to search for questions related to real work that can catalyze collective energy and momentum.

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
Russian translation:пробудить энергию и движущую силу коллектива
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3пробудить энергию и движущую силу коллектива
Mikhail Zavidin
3стимулировать высвобождение энергии коллектива и ускорение набранных темпов работы
Oleg Lozinskiy


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
стимулировать высвобождение энергии коллектива и ускорение набранных темпов работы


Explanation:
*

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 302

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
пробудить энергию и движущую силу коллектива


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Благодарю.