expense headers

Russian translation: заголовки отчетов о расходах

22:53 Jun 13, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Human Resources
English term or phrase: expense headers
Select System User or Group in Team Member Type field.
Complete all required information.
Team Member
Phone, Email
Select the appropriate Role:
Organiser:
Full access, able to close all meeting types except the Partnership Agreement Event.
Reviewer:
Ability to close the event, viewer access.
Viewer:
Read-only.
Support:
Cannot edit event main information.
Cannot change status.
Can add records.
Agency:
Ability to edit expense headers to manage logistics.
Tap the Save button at top right.
Event Team Member will receive an email notification.
To delete a team Member, tap the appropriate team member row in the Event Team Members screen, then tap Delete in the team member details screen
Planning Phase:
Add Event Speaker
For HCPs Meeting, you may need to add an Event Speaker.
The Event Speaker needs to be available in the Approved Event Speaker list.
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:заголовки отчетов о расходах
Explanation:
https://travel.harvard.edu/files/.../qr_create_expense_repor...

Oversæt denne side
29. apr. 2016 - Creating expense reports is one of the primary functions of Concur. This Guide ... The report header is the “title page” of your expense report
Selected response from:

Vanda Nissen
Australia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2заголовки отчетов о расходах
Vanda Nissen
4 -1колонтитулы колонок расходов
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
заголовки отчетов о расходах


Explanation:
https://travel.harvard.edu/files/.../qr_create_expense_repor...

Oversæt denne side
29. apr. 2016 - Creating expense reports is one of the primary functions of Concur. This Guide ... The report header is the “title page” of your expense report

Vanda Nissen
Australia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie: Я бы написала "заголовки статей расходов"
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Наталья! Отличный вариант.

agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
21 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Эржи!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
колонтитулы колонок расходов


Explanation:
Вставка и настройка колонтитулов . ..... Установка начала новой колонки . ..... производить ввод текста с использованием газетных колонок; ...... Стоимость приобретенных товаров будет отнесена на счет «Накладные расходы». http://elib.fa.ru/fbook/golubeva-ivanova.pdf/download/golube...
Works позволяет расположить текст в несколько колонок (как в газете). При этом ... В колонтитулы можно включить номера страниц, дату и время; текст ... Например, если диапазону B2:C3 присвоено имя "Расходы", то формулы ... http://refstore.ru/box/10/pro/1647/index1.1.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs (2018-06-14 10:47:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

колонтитулы статей расходов
или
колонтитулы расходов

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs (2018-06-14 10:50:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Page_header
https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Колонтитул

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Natalie: Почитали бы, что такое колонтитул...//Ссылки нашли, но или не прочли, что там написано, или не разобрались. Колонтитул не имеет отношения к заголовкам колонок в таблицах.
9 hrs
  -> Thank you very much!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search