KudoZ home » English to Russian » Insurance

order

Russian translation: ордер


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:order
Russian translation:ордер
Entered by: E. Murtazina

09:22 Apr 26, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance / Сертификат о страховании груза
English term or phrase: order
This is to certify that insurance has been granted under the above Policy/open cover to:
order

for account of whom it may concern, on following goods
E. Murtazina
France
ордер
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2008-04-26 09:24:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Торговые сигналы реалього времени по USDCHF H1 - Технический ...- [ Translate this page ]Ордер активирован. Подтянуть страховку на 1.2130 19.00 Страховой ордер актвирован. При получении положительного баланса по паре закрыть оба ордера. ...
www.fxexpert.ru/forum/index.php?showtopic=828 -


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 hrs (2008-04-27 07:19:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

спасибо
Selected response from:

Elene P.
Georgia
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ордер
Elene P.
4приказУClue


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
приказУ


Explanation:
-

Clue
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ордер


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2008-04-26 09:24:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Торговые сигналы реалього времени по USDCHF H1 - Технический ...- [ Translate this page ]Ордер активирован. Подтянуть страховку на 1.2130 19.00 Страховой ордер актвирован. При получении положительного баланса по паре закрыть оба ордера. ...
www.fxexpert.ru/forum/index.php?showtopic=828 -


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 hrs (2008-04-27 07:19:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

спасибо

Elene P.
Georgia
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aiman Sagatova
1 hr
  -> спасибо