KudoZ home » English to Russian » International Org/Dev/Coop

towards the local implementation structure

Russian translation: см. ниже


05:57 Sep 1, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
International Org/Dev/Coop
English term or phrase: towards the local implementation structure
The project will be tailored towards the local implementation structure of each participating country National Office or equivalent and the interagency supervision mechanisms that exist.
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
приспособлен к потребностям местной структуры, которая будет заниматься его реализацией
Selected response from:

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3в соответствии с системой его реализации на местах
Edmir
4 +1см. ниже
Yelena Pestereva
5сориентирован на те (местные) осуществляюще структуры/структуры осуществления
Andrew Stefanovsky
3проект будет создан с учетом местных условий реализации
Evgueni Terekhin


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см. ниже


Explanation:
приспособлен к потребностям местной структуры, которая будет заниматься его реализацией

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vanda Nissen
1 min
  -> Спасибо!

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
в соответствии с системой его реализации на местах


Explanation:
... будет разработан в соответствии с системой его реализации на местах, действующей в...

Edmir
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Serhiy Tkachuk: !
1 hr

agree  Marina Dolinsky
2 hrs

agree  Katia Gygax
7 hrs

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
проект будет создан с учетом местных условий реализации


Explanation:
проект будет создан с учетом конкретных условий реализации для каждой страны-участницы

Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
сориентирован на те (местные) осуществляюще структуры/структуры осуществления


Explanation:
Как вариант: "Проект будет сориентирован на те осуществляющие структуры/структуры осуществления, которыми располагают местные национальные отделения или их эквивалениты в каждой участвующей стране, и на имеющийся межучрежденческий механизм контроля".



Andrew Stefanovsky
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20