KudoZ home » English to Russian » Internet, e-Commerce

order summary

Russian translation: Сводка по заказу


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:order summary
Russian translation:Сводка по заказу
Entered by: Valery Kaminski

08:35 Dec 7, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: order summary
This is your order summary please review the details before making payment.
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
Сводка по заказу
Explanation:
[DOC] SSA® Warehouse Management – 4000
Формат файлов: Microsoft Word
Окошко Сводка по заказу позволяет оператору просматривать определенный заказ на ... Нажмите Order Summary (Сводка по заказу). Появляется окошко Сводка по ...
ftp://hapaev.webhop.org/.../динамическое резервирование_отбо...
Selected response from:

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6Сводка по заказу
Igor Savenkov
4 +2краткое описание заказа
rns
4детали заказа
Vadim Kadyrov
4содержание заказа
Irina Shtogrina
3см.
Dmitriy Vysotskyy


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Сводка по заказу


Explanation:
[DOC] SSA® Warehouse Management – 4000
Формат файлов: Microsoft Word
Окошко Сводка по заказу позволяет оператору просматривать определенный заказ на ... Нажмите Order Summary (Сводка по заказу). Появляется окошко Сводка по ...
ftp://hapaev.webhop.org/.../динамическое резервирование_отбо...

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 124
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
0 min
  -> Спасибо

agree  Yuri Smirnov: Похоже
2 mins
  -> Спасибо

agree  interprivate
4 mins
  -> Спасибо

agree  Igor Blinov
12 mins
  -> Спасибо

agree  Vitals
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Sergey Sukhoviy: Да.
3 hrs

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
краткое описание заказа


Explanation:
http://goo.gl/rnxCg

rns
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Dolinsky
14 mins

agree  Andrei Mazurin
26 mins

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
Мне кажется более уместным в вашем случае изложить все это типа "Прежде чем оплатить заказ, просьба проверить представленную ниже информацию".

Dmitriy Vysotskyy
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
детали заказа


Explanation:
++

Vadim Kadyrov
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
содержание заказа


Explanation:
если речь идет об интернет-магазине

Irina Shtogrina
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8