KudoZ home » English to Russian » Internet, e-Commerce

toward services

Russian translation: >>


22:37 Aug 6, 2004
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary - Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: toward services
Rewards points that you can use toward services.
Alex
Russian translation:>>
Explanation:
Получаете (зарабатываете) очки, которые вы можете использовать для приобретения услуг.
Selected response from:

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5>>
Victor Sidelnikov
4присудить за услуги
Andrew Vdovin


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
присудить за услуги


Explanation:
Очки, которые вы можете присудить за услуги.

Andrew Vdovin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 22

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
>>


Explanation:
Получаете (зарабатываете) очки, которые вы можете использовать для приобретения услуг.

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  arterm
49 mins

agree  Viktoria Marinesko
53 mins

agree  xxxjamse
1 hr

agree  TranslatonatoR
4 hrs

agree  Sergei Tumanov
1 day13 hrs