KudoZ home » English to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

Live View image returns automatically

Russian translation: когда фотоаппарат фокусируется, на экран автоматически выводится изображение Live View


12:08 Nov 12, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Live View image returns automatically
Enhanced AF operation:
When focus is achieved, the Live View image returns automatically
tar
Russian translation:когда фотоаппарат фокусируется, на экран автоматически выводится изображение Live View
Explanation:
http://www.olympus.com.ru/consumer/dslr_12806.htm
Selected response from:

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо большое
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1когда фотоаппарат фокусируется, на экран автоматически выводится изображение Live ViewVadim Poguliaev
4функция Live View автоматически выводит изображение...Pletnev Vladimir
3после фокусировки фотоаппарата функция Live View выводит всю...
Helg


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
live view image returns automatically
когда фотоаппарат фокусируется, на экран автоматически выводится изображение Live View


Explanation:
http://www.olympus.com.ru/consumer/dslr_12806.htm

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1225
Grading comment
спасибо большое

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Galina Zhigar
2 days6 hrs
  -> Thanks

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
live view image returns automatically
после фокусировки фотоаппарата функция Live View выводит всю...


Explanation:
после фокусировки фотоаппарата функция Live View выводит всю важную фотографическую информацию на ЖК-дисплей

Helg
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 130

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
live view image returns automatically
функция Live View автоматически выводит изображение...


Explanation:
Авто фокусировка с расширенными возможностями: после того, как фокусировка достигнута, функция Live View автоматически выводит изображение на экран дисплея

Pletnev Vladimir
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian