KudoZ home » English to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

Report Inventory

Russian translation: отчет о ресурсах


15:05 Nov 21, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - IT (Information Technology) / Diskeeper
English term or phrase: Report Inventory
Report Inventory
Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Russian translation:отчет о ресурсах
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Yuriy Vassilenko
Russian Federation
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1отчет о ресурсах
Yuriy Vassilenko
3список отчетов
Galina Zhigar
2Элемент отчета
Maxim Manzhosin
2отчёт о состоянии диска
Alexander Onishko


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
report inventory
отчёт о состоянии диска


Explanation:
исходя из последующих пунктов

Alexander Onishko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 111

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
report inventory
Элемент отчета


Explanation:
Евгений, а в других строках report встречается?

Maxim Manzhosin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 63
Notes to answerer
Asker: да, разумеется, там где "отчеты"


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
report inventory
отчет о ресурсах


Explanation:
.

Yuriy Vassilenko
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladimir Romanov
1 hr

1 day20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
report inventory
список отчетов


Explanation:
-

Galina Zhigar
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4