KudoZ home » English to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

Webmoney only product

Russian translation: продукт, предназначенный исключительно для Webmoney

04:30 Oct 15, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - IT (Information Technology) / reselling agreement
English term or phrase: Webmoney only product
Webmoney Only Product means McAfee Multi Access 3 user.
Company agrees that it shall not resell Webmoney Only Product to any Company Customer or End User other than Webmoney.
Maxim Gluzdan
Russian translation:продукт, предназначенный исключительно для Webmoney
Explanation:
Думаю, так.
Selected response from:

Andrew Vdovin
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4продукт, предназначенный исключительно для Webmoney
Andrew Vdovin
4 +1webmoney only product
xxxVasily Zvere


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
webmoney only product
продукт, предназначенный исключительно для Webmoney


Explanation:
Думаю, так.

Andrew Vdovin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tzvi Arieli
1 hr
  -> Thank you Tzvi!

agree  Igor Blinov
1 hr
  -> Thank you Igor!

agree  Oleg Nenashev: Да, прочитал внимательнее - Вы правы. Как говорится, не торопись, а то успеешь...
6 hrs
  -> А по-моему, название - это McAfee.

agree  mk_lab
10 hrs
  -> Thank you!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
webmoney only product
webmoney only product


Explanation:
Не надо переводить,webmoney only product- это оригинальное название модуля или программы Лучше оставить так.

xxxVasily Zvere
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 45

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Nenashev
2 hrs
  -> спасибо