KudoZ home » English to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

yandex-bus-business

Russian translation: Яндекс.Автобусы (бизнес-версия)

10:56 Feb 5, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: yandex-bus-business
Product :
Support Professional Subscription
01/29/2018-01/28/2019
Annual
yandex-bus-business
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Яндекс.Автобусы (бизнес-версия)
Explanation:
«Яндекс» запустил продажу билетов на автобусы через интернет | Rusbase
https://rb.ru/news/yandex-bus/


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-02-05 12:51:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Купить билеты на междугородний автобус онлайн – Яндекс.Автобусы
https://yandex.ru/bus/


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-02-05 12:51:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Условия использования сервиса «Яндекc.Автобусы»
https://yandex.ru/legal/bus_termsofuse/
Selected response from:

Rashid Lazytech
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Яндекс.Автобусы
Dmitry Ostrozhskiy
3Яндекс.Автобусы (бизнес-версия)
Rashid Lazytech


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Яндекс.Автобусы (бизнес-версия)


Explanation:
«Яндекс» запустил продажу билетов на автобусы через интернет | Rusbase
https://rb.ru/news/yandex-bus/


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-02-05 12:51:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Купить билеты на междугородний автобус онлайн – Яндекс.Автобусы
https://yandex.ru/bus/


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-02-05 12:51:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Условия использования сервиса «Яндекc.Автобусы»
https://yandex.ru/legal/bus_termsofuse/


Rashid Lazytech
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Яндекс.Автобусы


Explanation:
Вроде бы само за себя говорит
https://yandex.ru/support/bus/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-02-05 12:52:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Рашид на минуту опередил меня :)

Dmitry Ostrozhskiy
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian