profiles allocations

Russian translation: установление направлений деятельности

English to Russian translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: profiles allocations
System Administration: development of system administration activities related to user authorizations to access existing applications according to URSA INSULATION's policies, Company's needs and profiles allocations.
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:установление направлений деятельности
Explanation:
Установление потребностей и направлений деятельности Компании
Selected response from:

Kateryna Melnychenko
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4профиль ассигнований
Vladyslav Golovaty
4установление направлений деятельности
Kateryna Melnychenko


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
установление направлений деятельности


Explanation:
Установление потребностей и направлений деятельности Компании

Example sentence(s):
  • Установление направлений и аспектов экологической деятельности предприятия

    https://studopedia.ru/7_42850_ustanovlenie-napravleniy-i-aspektov-ekologicheskoy-deyatelnosti-predpriyatiya.html
Kateryna Melnychenko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
профиль ассигнований


Explanation:
allocations:
распределение = distribution, allocation, assignment, breakdown, spreading, allotment
размещение=placement, placing, deployment, allocation, layout, disposal
назначение=purpose, destination, appointment, administration, assignment, allocation
ассигнование=appropriation, allocation, assignment
отчисление=deduction, allocation, remand
локализация=localization, allocation


Example sentence(s):
  • музыкальное образование,... искусство за счет иностранных бюджетных ...(профиль ассигнований граждан, подготовки ...

    Reference: http://www.nsglinka.ru/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Prikaz-180...
Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55