KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Hedge control system design

Russian translation: управление хеджированием


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Hedge control
Russian translation:управление хеджированием
Entered by: Arkadi Burkov

08:03 Feb 18, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / finance
English term or phrase: Hedge control system design
Из списка оказываемых Консультантом услуг.

Разработка системы .... ?
Заранее спасибо.
Arkadi Burkov
Belarus
управления хеджированием
Explanation:
есть такое понятие - управление хеджированием
Selected response from:

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1управления хеджированием
Yelena Pestereva
4расчет системы регулирования страховок/гарантий
Rustam Nasyrov
1 +1создание системы управления, предотвращащей риск потерьxxxPristav


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hedge control system design
расчет системы регулирования страховок/гарантий


Explanation:
-

Rustam Nasyrov
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hedge control system design
создание системы управления, предотвращащей риск потерь


Explanation:
=

xxxPristav
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Ol_Besh!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hedge control system design
управления хеджированием


Explanation:
есть такое понятие - управление хеджированием

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 719
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexey Ivanov
1 day2 hrs