KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

derived from (здесь)

Russian translation: подготовленные/разработанные в


09:33 Mar 15, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Aviation
English term or phrase: derived from (здесь)
*** shall furnish to *** all latest and relevant maintenance data necessary to perform the Services stated in this Agreement, such as, but not limited to, task cards derived from its Maintenance Program, airworthiness directives, ...
Буду благодарна за помощь, у самой что-то не идет...
Спасибо!
Kate Pisman
Russian translation:подготовленные/разработанные в
Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2008-03-15 11:23:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

можно добавить
*в соответствии с*
Selected response from:

Nurzhan KZ
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1разработанные с учётом
Igor Blinov
5разработанные на основе
Victoria Ibrahimova
3 +1подготовленные/разработанные вNurzhan KZ
4основанный наSergey Stakh


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
основанный на


Explanation:
.

Sergey Stakh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
разработанные на основе


Explanation:
no further comment

Victoria Ibrahimova
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 23

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
разработанные с учётом


Explanation:
разработанные с учётом требований

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 563

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
54 mins
  -> Спасибо.

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
подготовленные/разработанные в


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2008-03-15 11:23:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

можно добавить
*в соответствии с*

Nurzhan KZ
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  svetlana cosquéric
5 mins
  -> thanks