of

Russian translation: проживающий по адресу

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / устав
English term or phrase: of
Доверенность на право голосования
Здесь имеется ввиду "проживающий"?
XXX Limited.
I/We___,of__
being a Member /Members of the above- named Company, herby appoint,
xxxserhiyka
Russian translation:проживающий по адресу
Explanation:
обычно в начале подобных документов указывается личный адрес
Selected response from:

xxxAngleterre
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4проживающий по адресу
xxxAngleterre
3находящиеся по адресу - of the above address
engltrans


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
проживающий по адресу


Explanation:
обычно в начале подобных документов указывается личный адрес

xxxAngleterre
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zamira B.
3 mins

agree  AndreyMelbourne
3 hrs

agree  Oxana_V
4 hrs

agree  Oxane Shishmakova
14 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
находящиеся по адресу - of the above address


Explanation:
http://www.skytv.co.nz/Portals/0/Data/files/Miscellaneous/No...

engltrans
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 15