KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

clearly integrated

Russian translation: четко сгруппированы


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:clearly integrated
Russian translation:четко сгруппированы
Entered by: Anna Konar

17:59 Dec 25, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / DISTRIBUTOR AGREEMENT
English term or phrase: clearly integrated
The products included in the object of this Agreement shall be defined by Company from time to time and clearly integrated.
Anna Konar
Russian Federation
четко сгруппированы
Explanation:
to integrate - объединять, включать в состав, присоединять

поскольку речь идет о продуктах, которые меняются время от времени, то компания каждый раз должна составлять новую классификацию этих продуктов, а именно давать им четкие определения и группировать их.
Selected response from:

Tatiana Shcherbinina
United States
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1четко сгруппированы
Tatiana Shcherbinina
3чётко отражены в данном СоглашенииValeria Ivashko


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
четко сгруппированы


Explanation:
to integrate - объединять, включать в состав, присоединять

поскольку речь идет о продуктах, которые меняются время от времени, то компания каждый раз должна составлять новую классификацию этих продуктов, а именно давать им четкие определения и группировать их.

Tatiana Shcherbinina
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
1 hr
  -> спасибо

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
чётко отражены в данном Соглашении


Explanation:
чётко обозначены.

Valeria Ivashko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian