KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

maintained in the framework of...

Russian translation: включённом в


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:maintained in the framework of...
Russian translation:включённом в
Entered by: Vaddy Peters

11:37 Sep 25, 2011
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: maintained in the framework of...
... a joint stock company duly organized and operating under the laws of Poland, ...registered in the register of entrepreneurs maintained in the framework of the National Court Register by the District Court in LOdz, XXth Commercial Division of the National Court Register...

ведущемся в системе Реестра Национального суда Окружного суда г. Лодзи, 20-е Коммерческое отделение Реестра Национального суда под номером KRS 230120

я думаю, что это не в "рамках Реестра", а "в системе Реестра"...
responder
Russian Federation
в составе, в рамках, включённом в
Explanation:
являющимся частью
Selected response from:

Vaddy Peters
Grading comment
Thank you, Vaddy!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4в соответствиями с правилами
erika rubinstein
4в составе, в рамках, включённом в
Vaddy Peters


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
в составе, в рамках, включённом в


Explanation:
являющимся частью

Vaddy Peters
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Thank you, Vaddy!

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
в соответствиями с правилами


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 247