KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

authorised products

Russian translation: (См.)

02:16 Apr 8, 2018
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / authorised products
English term or phrase: authorised products
The Franchisor has developed specialised Authorised Products and Services to be used in the
Business. Подскажите, пожалуйста, как это правильно будет по-русски,
Nargizka
Russian translation:(См.)
Explanation:
The Franchisor has developed specialised Authorised Products and Services <...>
->
Франшизодатель разработал для франшизополучателей специальные продукты и услуги <...>
Selected response from:

Rashid Lazytech
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3авторизованные продукты
Vladys
2(См.)
Rashid Lazytech


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
(См.)


Explanation:
The Franchisor has developed specialised Authorised Products and Services <...>
->
Франшизодатель разработал для франшизополучателей специальные продукты и услуги <...>

Rashid Lazytech
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
авторизованные продукты


Explanation:
Франчайзер разработал специализированные авторизованные продукты и услуги

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 hrs (2018-04-08 12:56:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://uchebnik.biz/book/336-venchurnoe-predprinimatelstvo-f...
Во Франции ведущие сектора франчайзинга: специализированный ритейл (в частности – товары. http://arb-pro.ru/files/Kak-upakovat-bisnes-pod-franchaysing...


Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64