instructions agreement

Russian translation: Договор/соглашение о проведении инструктажа/обучения

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: instructions agreement
Types of agreements (contracts) for which you intend to pay through the Bank:

□ sale and purchase □ freight forwarding □ trust management
□ delivery □ insurance □ agency
□ finance lease □ loan / credit □ instructions
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Договор/соглашение о проведении инструктажа/обучения
Explanation:
Договор на обучение по работе на оборудовании - СервисТЕХ
servicetex.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/Obrazec_Instruction.pdf
Selected response from:

mk_lab
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4поручение
Julia Shpakova
3Договор/соглашение о проведении инструктажа/обучения
mk_lab
3Инструкции к Соглашению
Vladys


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Инструкции к Соглашению


Explanation:
Служебная инструкция к Соглашению о международном железнодорожном грузовом сообщении http://search.ligazakon.ua/l_doc2.nsf/link1/MU90388.html

Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 92

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Договор/соглашение о проведении инструктажа/обучения


Explanation:
Договор на обучение по работе на оборудовании - СервисТЕХ
servicetex.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/Obrazec_Instruction.pdf

mk_lab
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 83

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
поручение


Explanation:
Николай, не хватает контекста. А он рулит. Без контекста, учитывая состав вашего перечня, можно предположить, что это платежные поручения/требования/распоряжения

Julia Shpakova
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20