KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

at the date hereof

Russian translation: на дату настоящего соглашения/договора


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:at the date hereof
Russian translation:на дату настоящего соглашения/договора
Entered by: Svetlana Chekunova

19:29 Jun 20, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: at the date hereof
Subject to the provision of the next following Regulation the Directors are authorised for the purpose of Section 80 of the Act to exercise the power of the Company to allot shares to the amount of the authorised but unissued share capital of the Company at the date hereof and the Directors may allot, grant options over or otherwise dispose of such shares, to such persons, on such terms and in such manner as they think fit pro¬vided always that:

на дату настоящего соглашения/договора
Explanation:
или решения/постановления и т.д.
Selected response from:

Svetlana Chekunova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3на дату настоящего соглашения/договора
Svetlana Chekunova
4 +2по состоянию на указанную дату
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
по состоянию на указанную дату


Explanation:
ГУ - Отделение Пенсионного Фонда РФ по Астраханской области
К - отношение нормативной продолжительности страхового стажа (в месяцах) по состоянию на указанную дату к 180 месяцам. ...
www.opfr.astranet.ru/pension/calculation.htm - 44k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки



Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 157

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Alexander Taguiltsev
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
на дату настоящего соглашения/договора


Explanation:
или решения/постановления и т.д.

Svetlana Chekunova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Robert Donahue
21 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Irina Romanova-Wasike
9 hrs
  -> спасибо

agree  Jermena Ore
13 hrs
  -> спасибо